Aktuelle Anmeldungen SENIOREN SMS 2018

Auf dieser Seite könnt Ihr die aktuellen Paarungen einsehen.

HD

Mika Burczik/Tobias Schulz (TB Rauxel)

Julian Engelberg/Mike Rosowski (VFL Bochum Badminton)

Timo Sewtz/Tristan Monden (TSC Münster-Gievenbeck/BC Recklinghausen)

Niklas Schäper/Jens Lipka (TB Rauxel)

HE

Tobias Schulz (TB Rauxel)

Lukas Kramer (ETG Recklinghausen)

Maik Knepper (Tus Ascheberg)

Niklas Schäper (TB Rauxel)

Jan Kempf (TB Rauxel)

Marco Meiwes (BC Phönix Hövelhof)

Mika Burczik (TB Rauxel)

Timo Sewtz ((TSC Münster-Gievenbeck)

Tristan Monden (BC Recklinghausen)

Tim Waltenberger (TG Holzwickede)

DD

 -

DE

 -

MIXED

Tobias Schulz/Antonia Padeken (TB Rauxel)

Janina Kröger/Mike Rosowski (VFL Bochum Badminton)

Nina Schrader/Jens Lipka (TB Rauxel)

HD

Dieter Krawczyk/Oliver Wundrack (TV Gerthe)

Kim Yannic Rybarczyk/Jannik Storkebaum (Saxonia Dortmund)

Uwe Gondrum/Long Thach Dang (KSV Erkenschwick)

Florian Krone/Darius Thorlümke  (TV Stoppenberg)

Carsten Bernutz/Ingo Becker (TUS Ickern)

Kotaro Yasukawa/Shuichi Uchida (Duisburger BC 73/vereinslos)

Peer Steffens/Robert Zimmer (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)

Patrick Lange/Kai Erbe (DJK Hansa Dortmund)

Romi Andika Putra Permana/Dominik Hinse (1. BC Dortmund)

HE

Alexander Klar (Dorstener BC)

Bruno Wolkow (VfB GW Mülheim)

Ahmad Mostafa Arab (SW DESW Hagen)

Philipp Monden (TB Rauxel)

Kim Yannic Rybarczyk (Saxonia Dortmund)

DD

Carina Schnell/Carrie Tso (TV Stoppenberg)

Antonia Padeken/Cara Osladil (TB Rauxel)

Janina Kröger/Wiebke Groth-Rosowski (VFL Bochum Badminton)

Christina Helwer/Eva Stork (TV Gerthe/TV BO-Brenschede)

DE

-

MIXED

Nadine Weil/Florian Beermann (TB Rauxel)

Sara Schöpker/Christopher Jung (1. BC Dortmund)

Lara Waltermann/Kim Yannic Rybarczyk (Saxonia Dortmund)

Nadine Wagener/Kevin Roth (1. BC Siegen)

Cara Osladil/Mika Burczik (TB Rauxel)

Yvonne Meisner/Ingo Becker (TUS Ickern)

Carina Schnell/Florian Krone (TV Stoppenberg)

Romi Andika Putra Permana/Jessica Capogreco (1. BC Dortmund/KSV Erkenschwick)

HD

Michael Schnell/Christian Ganther (TV Stoppenberg)

Jörn Leckscheid/Kevin Zinta (ETG Recklinghausen)

Franco Zeppa/Daniel Zeppa (vereinslos)

David Rosenstiel/Georg Selka (SV GEA Happel)

Christian Gruber/Marvin Voß (Castroper TV)

HE

Stefan Reupert (SG Ddorf Unterrath)

Deniz Anar (Dorstener BC)

Michael Wettach (vereinslos)


DD

Katja Ganther/Kristina Weingart (TV Stoppenberg)

Lara Meiners/Alexandra Kopitzky (BC Westfalia Herne)

Silva Bittner/Darleen Sturm (BC 89 Bottrop)

Regula Stern/Stefanie Enthöfer (TUS Ickern)

Linda Schmidt/Daniela Dreiling (Castroper TV)

DE

Alexandra Kopitzky (BC Westfalia Herne)

Lara Meiners (BC Westfalia Herne)

MIXED

Dirk Haverkamp/Miriam Brunz (BC Bergkamen)

Alexandra Kopitzky/Ahmad Mostafa Arab (BC Westfalia Herne/SW DESW Hagen)

Michael Schnell/Kristina Weingart (TV Stoppenberg)

Christian Ganther/Katja Ganther (TV Stoppenberg)

Kevin Zinta/Laura Güntzel (ETG Recklinghausen)

Eriko Hojo/Screenivasulu Gudipati (SW DESW Hagen)

Elodie Leonie/Carsten Becher (BC Frisch Auf Linden-Dahlhausen)

Linda Schmidt/Marvin Voß (Castroper TV)


KOntakt

Jörg Dolling

Home: +49 (0) 2363 5687 666

Mobil: +49 (0) 172 280 4681

E-Mail: joerg@tbr-badminton.de


Trainingszeiten

 

Di  

18.00 - 20.00 Uhr

Schüler & Jugendliche
  20.00 - 22.00 Uhr Senioren
Do. 19.00 - 20.30 Uhr Schüler
Fr. 17.30 - 19.00 Uhr Schüler
  19.00 - 20.30 Uhr Jugend
  20.00 - 22.00 Uhr Senioren
Sa. 18.00 - 22.00 Uhr Jugend & Senioren